2021-09-21President Harutyunyan met with Samvel Karapetyan, founder and president of the
2021-09-18President Arayik Harutyunyan received YSU acting rector Hovhannes Hovhannisyan
2021-09-16President Arayik Harutyunyan received deputy director of the ''Hayastan'' All-Armenian Fund Ararat Khlghatyan
2021-09-13President Harutyunyan introduced the newly appointed Minister of Defence Kamo Vardanyan to the highest command staff of the Defence Army
2021-09-08President of the Artsakh Republic Arayik Harutyunyan received Robert Emmiyan
2021-09-06President of the Artsakh Republic Arayik Harutyunyan met with Russian Co-Chair of the OSCE Minsk Group Igor Khovayev
2021-08-25The session of the Board of Trustees of Shushi Technological University took place, led by President of the Artsakh Republic Arayik Harutyunyan
2021-08-24President Harutyunyan got acquainted with the asphalting works and housing conditions of the newly built building in Kaghartsi community of Martuni region
2021-08-22President of the Artsakh Republic Arayik Harutyunyan met with Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Armenia Ararat Mirzoyan, in Yerevan
2021-08-22In Yerevan Arayik Harutyunyan met with representatives of NGOs dealing with the problems of citizens displaced from Artsakh during the 44-day war