2021-09-21President Harutyunyan paid tribute in ''Yerablur'' military pantheon on the occasion of the 30th anniversary of Armenia's Independence
2021-09-18President Harutyunyan visited the newly opened cement factory in Askeran
2021-09-14President Harutyunyan met with the creative staff of "Azat Artsakh" newspaper
2021-09-14President of the Artsakh Republic Arayik Harutyunyan got acquainted with the restoration works of number 10 school in Stepanakert damaged by the war
2021-09-12Large private investment in Martakert, implementation of large-scale new state programs: President Harutyunyan paid a working visit
2021-09-10About 650 private houses will be built for those displaced from Azokh, Drakhtik, Qarin Tak and Avetaranoc communities: President Harutyunyan was present at the start of construction
2021-09-06President of the Artsakh Republic Arayik Harutyunyan visited Berdashen and Ashan communities of Martuni region
2021-09-02President Arayik Harutyunyan visited Stepanakert city memorial on Artsakh Republic Day
2021-09-01The construction of the pipeline connecting the Patara river to the water supply system of the capital has been launched: The President got acquainted with the works
2021-07-25President Harutyunyan attended the master classes held in Stepanakert by the boys of the «Львиное сердце» club